Dallas Mavericks at Los Angeles Lakers

Game leaders

MavericksDallas

LakersLos Angeles

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Kyrie Irving G403512-275-116-6743241-1016
Max Christie G37104-132-40-0160112-301
P.J. Washington F3500-90-20-01051432-428
Klay Thompson G30228-175-101-2811011-2053
Spencer Dinwiddie PG2793-82-41-1130100001
Naji Marshall F2492-71-54-4532123+914
Dwight Powell F1621-20-00-0500112-632
Kessler Edwards F1342-50-10-0300002-1521
Dante Exum G1183-92-70-0310000+303
Olivier-Maxence Prosper F700-10-00-0200101+602

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post