Memphis Grizzlies at Portland Trail Blazers

GrizzliesMemphisMEM20-30

Grizzlies 115, Trail Blazers 135

Final
Trail BlazersPortlandPORWon24-28
Score by quarter
Team1234T
MEM36282328115
POR25433829135

Game leaders

GrizzliesMemphis

Trail BlazersPortland

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Olivier-Maxence Prosper F28133-132-95-6620011-1224
GG Jackson F27154-83-54-4321111+721
Jaylen Wells F27135-112-81-5340110-1603
Cam Spencer G26187-82-32-2052111-1900
Cedric Coward F25115-81-30-0813041-217
Javon Small G22115-81-20-0530013-1314
Scotty Pippen Jr. G22134-81-24-4361024-112
Walter Clayton Jr. G22115-111-30-0341032-903
Taylor Hendricks F2152-71-30-0501012-2723
Jahmai Mashack G2052-61-30-0113013-810

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post