Memphis Grizzlies at Brooklyn Nets

Score by quarter
Team1234T
MEM31262929115
BKN33322635126

Game leaders

GrizzliesMemphis

NetsBrooklyn

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Rayan Rupert G36205-134-86-6811224-826
Javon Small G32197-142-43-5732010+434
Olivier-Maxence Prosper F32155-102-53-3410123+513
Jahmai Mashack G3173-60-11-2622312-733
Walter Clayton Jr. G29134-121-44-4041041-300
Cam Spencer G2662-41-21-1281221-811
GG Jackson F26188-211-51-2440013-2613
Jaylen Wells F26176-123-62-2522011-1223

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post