Memphis Grizzlies at Atlanta Hawks

GrizzliesMemphisMEM24-47

Grizzlies 107, Hawks 146

Final
HawksAtlantaATLWon40-32
Score by quarter
Team1234T
MEM22242932107
ATL32394530146

Game leaders

GrizzliesMemphis

HawksAtlanta

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
GG Jackson F30269-142-56-6300041-803
Rayan Rupert G3000-30-10-0520034-2605
Tyler Burton F28206-111-47-7811010-1726
Walter Clayton Jr. G28164-134-124-5161141-3701
Taylor Hendricks F2693-93-90-0400222-2913
Olivier-Maxence Prosper F2582-70-14-6314023-1430
Ty Jerome G24176-153-72-2142123-1301
DeJon Jarreau G2273-61-30-0641034-1906
Jaylen Wells F2042-40-10-0220002-2002
Taj Gibson F600-10-00-0100000-1201

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post