Memphis Grizzlies at LA Clippers

GrizzliesMemphisMEMWon12-14

Grizzlies 121, Clippers 103

Final
ClippersLALAC6-20
Score by quarter
Team1234T
MEM25313431121
LAC27212827103

Game leaders

GrizzliesMemphis

ClippersLA

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jaren Jackson Jr. F333113-184-51-2442523+704
Santi Aldama F3131-50-41-2221011+611
Cam Spencer G30279-137-102-2361014+2912
Jaylen Wells F30165-101-55-5531012-605
Jock Landale C2783-50-12-2431101+2922
Cedric Coward F23125-91-41-1220044-1611
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope G2342-50-10-0762001+3016
Ja Morant G21124-121-23-3341111-812
Vince Williams Jr. G1883-72-60-0131003+2510
Jahmai Mashack G200-10-00-0000010-300
Olivier-Maxence Prosper F200-10-10-0100001-310

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post