Houston Dynamo FC

mls0W 5D 2LT-13th in the Western Conference

2026

From 7 box scores in the archive.

Outfield players

PlayerGPGASHOTSOGFCYCRC
Guilherme Augusto732206610
Mateusz Bogusz730195810
Duncan McGuire71021200
Héctor Herrera61063201
Lyle Foster51041600
Agustín Bouzat70041410
Agustín Resch30000520
Antônio Carlos70041420
Artur70062200
Diadie Samassekou70000210
Duane Holmes70000100
Felipe Andrade40021500
Franco Negri70021010
Gilberto Rivera40000000
Ibrahim Aliyu70020600
Lawrence Ennali70130420
Lucas Halter70081410
Marcelo Saracchi40000000
Matthew Arana70000100
Nicholas Markanich70121100

Goalkeepers