Inter Miami CF

mls3W 2D 2LT-7th in the Eastern Conference

2026

From 7 box scores in the archive.

Outfield players

PlayerGPGASHOTSOGFCYCRC
Lionel Messi7714220710
Luis Suárez7341281000
Germán Berterame623113910
Rodrigo De Paul71363400
Alexander Shaw60000310
Casemiro70020410
Cesar Abadia-Reda20000000
Dániel Pintér70000110
Daniel Sumalla10000000
David Ayala70000500
Facundo Mura50000200
Fricio Caicedo30010610
Gonzalo Luján70000710
Ian Fray50000100
Idoh Zeltzer-Zubida10000000
Matías Galarza60030920
Maximiliano Falcón60000210
Micael70000810
Preston Plambeck30000000
Riquelme50040310
Santiago Morales50011311
Sergio Reguilón70042400
Telasco Segovia50010200
Yannick Bright40000710

Goalkeepers