Milwaukee Bucks

nba1–24th in Central

2026–27

From 3 box scores in the archive.

Per game

PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PTTO
Tyler Herro320.06.06.30.70.32.73.0
Jaime Jaquez Jr.317.07.02.00.30.01.01.3
Ryan Rollins314.34.03.70.30.32.01.0
Kel'el Ware314.010.00.71.00.70.71.3
Kyle Kuzma312.08.33.01.00.01.72.7
Kasparas Jakucionis311.33.33.30.70.30.72.0
Brayden Burries38.74.01.00.30.01.00.7
AJ Green36.72.31.30.30.02.00.7
Myles Turner35.76.32.70.32.00.73.0
Nate Ament24.03.00.00.50.00.50.5
Ousmane Dieng22.52.01.50.00.00.50.5
Jericho Sims10.00.00.00.00.00.00.0