LA Clippers

nba1–0T-1st in Pacific

2026–27

From 1 box score in the archive.

Per game

PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PTTO
Darius Garland130.01.04.01.00.03.03.0
Brook Lopez117.011.01.01.01.01.02.0
Keaton Wagler115.05.05.02.00.03.01.0
Isaiah Jackson113.05.00.01.00.00.01.0
Gradey Dick112.04.00.00.01.01.02.0
Rui Hachimura110.08.02.01.01.02.03.0
Derrick Jones Jr.18.06.05.01.00.01.01.0
Kris Dunn17.05.07.03.02.02.02.0
Baba Miller14.03.01.00.00.00.01.0
Jalen Pickett13.00.00.01.00.01.00.0
Kobe Sanders12.00.03.03.00.00.01.0
Cam Christie10.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nick Martinelli10.01.01.00.00.00.00.0