Oklahoma City Thunder

nba2–01st in Northwest

2026–27

From 2 box scores in the archive.

Per game

PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PTTO
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander224.54.03.51.52.03.01.0
Jalen Williams216.56.02.50.50.51.50.5
Chet Holmgren213.012.02.00.54.00.02.0
Jared McCain212.01.51.50.50.03.02.0
Ajay Mitchell28.02.53.02.50.50.02.0
Alex Caruso28.05.53.01.50.51.50.0
Cason Wallace27.52.01.52.50.01.50.5
Isaiah Hartenstein25.04.52.50.51.00.02.0
Aday Mara24.52.50.50.51.00.01.0
Jaylin Williams24.05.52.00.00.01.00.5
Kenrich Williams23.01.50.50.00.01.00.0
Bennett Stirtz20.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brooks Barnhizer20.00.00.50.00.00.00.0