Minnesota Timberwolves

nba1–0T-2nd in Northwest

2026–27

From 1 box score in the archive.

Per game

PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PTTO
Anthony Edwards145.010.03.01.01.09.04.0
LaMelo Ball121.02.06.02.00.05.01.0
Jaden McDaniels117.08.00.04.00.01.02.0
Ayo Dosunmu116.05.03.00.00.01.01.0
Jonathan Kuminga112.01.03.04.01.02.01.0
Terrence Shannon Jr.110.01.01.00.00.02.01.0
Rudy Gobert15.015.01.00.00.00.03.0
Bones Hyland13.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
Jaylen Clark11.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
Trey Lyles11.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cody Williams10.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Isaiah Evans10.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joan Beringer10.06.01.00.00.00.01.0